Fiera

by Brissia Boyd March. 16, 2009 1865 views

Ok so this is my Fiera now, she´s like 2 years old, she´s a fake rotweiller, she likes to run after kids, balls and poddles.

She used to look like this when she was a puppy, always tryin to sit on my lap

I tried to make her sit so i could take the photo but she refused

She found a coin and tried to buy a night on my bed but my mum found her and took her to her box

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
9
There are 9 comments , add yours!
Charles 10 years, 11 months ago

it's cute and funny

10 years, 11 months ago Edited
Aurore 10 years, 12 months ago

it is too nice, my parents have a dog of the same race, it is a very emotional dog.

10 years, 12 months ago Edited
Marco 11 years ago
11 years ago Edited
Nacho Fernández 11 years ago

De cachorro no parecía fiera... no diría lo mismo viendo la primera foto !!
;-)

11 years ago Edited
Kai 11 years ago

AWWW sooooo cute, great pics!

11 years ago Edited
Filippo 11 years ago

Very nice puppy!!!

11 years ago Edited
Ricardo 11 years ago

or were you planting money?:D

11 years ago Edited
Ricardo 11 years ago

hey btw, did it coast 1 cent?
i can see a coin in down from last

11 years ago Edited
Ricardo 11 years ago

OMG
I ADDED ALL OF THEM TO MY FAVORITES!!!
I LOVED IT SOOO MUCH
SHE IS SO CUTE
SO NICE
SO LOVLY
SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
SOOOOOOOOOOO
CUUUUUUUUUUUTTEEEEEEEEEEEE
I LOVE HER
GIVE IT TO ME
GIVE IT
GIVE IT

I WANNA
I LOVE ALL THEM
I WANNA IT
SHE IS CUTE

THE BEST
AW...
i'll kill my self now :):)

11 years ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com