My Friends Are UGLY!

by Byron1 January. 31, 2010 5983 views

Andrew is Ugly!

Matina is Ugly!

Anastasia Is Ugly!

Theodore is Ugly!

Oh my God, I can't even describe what Josheph looks like!!!

Panos is even worse. He is a bodiless freak!

Yiip! Still UGLY!

Costas is Ugly!

See? He really is!

Well, what can anybody say about Christos?

Zois is UGLY! What is he smiling about?

Marianna is Ugly!!!

But I'm not! So that makes it ok, doesn't it?

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
19
There are 19 comments , add yours!
Taifallos 10 years, 6 months ago

Haha, these are laugh out loud, hysterical. I love the composure, and the facial expressions are priceless! The detail and colour is great but most of all "ugly" as your theme just wins major cupcakes. Good show*
Cheers*

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Isabella 10 years, 6 months ago

CRAZY & UGLY. but GREAT set.

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Elizabeth Berry 10 years, 6 months ago

crazy! but cant help enjoy. and can hear you all laughing while doing these shots. you have great friends.

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Disney 10 years, 6 months ago

Awesome shots... great angles.. like some John Cuneo drawings !!

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Sandra Vermeulen 10 years, 6 months ago

V

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Myleen 10 years, 7 months ago

LOL! These are sooo COOL!

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Thebronzebow 10 years, 7 months ago

These are wonderful!

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Kodachromelives 10 years, 7 months ago

over the top super HDR KRAZY

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Stormfish 10 years, 7 months ago
10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Luucha 10 years, 7 months ago

very nice!!!

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Mmelinda 10 years, 7 months ago

oh! :D:D:D

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Huiching 10 years, 7 months ago

LOL. Can't stop laughing. ^_^

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Christa 10 years, 7 months ago

OMG... are they from an other planet??

So great, funny and creative shots!!

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Lola Bouchã© 10 years, 7 months ago

Oh my goodness!! I love all of these! Amazing job :D

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Tim 10 years, 7 months ago

r u sure they are still your friends???????? hahahha

10 years, 7 months ago Edited
Sandra Vermeulen 10 years, 8 months ago

I hate to tell you, but YES, you are so right, they are so ugly ... hahahaha
This is a super-cool-fun post!! So well done, congrats!!

10 years, 8 months ago Edited
Frikica 10 years, 8 months ago

loool...great :)

10 years, 8 months ago Edited
Ricardo 10 years, 8 months ago

LOOOOOOOL!!!
How can they go to the streets like that???
They are so ugly! damn! And I always thought I was the ugliest thing on earth! :)
You just made my day!:D Now if someone ever call me ugly, I'll simply show your website!!
LOOOOOOOL ;D
I liked your idea!
but you're ugly too!we all are ugly!!:D HAHAHAH
;D
;D

10 years, 8 months ago Edited
Andrea 10 years, 8 months ago

LOL, nr 6 is genial.

10 years, 8 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com