CatHat in Międzygórze

by Marzena Jozefczyk October. 15, 2011 6060 views

I guess everybody expected me to take such photo with CatHat ;)

You can follow CatHat Tour the World here: danrav's photoblog [photoblog.com]

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
16
There are 16 comments, add yours!
Tomie Poodle 5 years, 7 months ago

LOL!! well done :)

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Art Bee 5 years, 7 months ago

Hahaha now that's a good one! "Cathat" on a horse.....giddyup

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Ann Garratty 5 years, 7 months ago

A cat-horse...! That a first... Beautiful shot!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Felecia 5 years, 7 months ago

[b]FABULOUS!!![/b]

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Krystyna Knypl 5 years, 7 months ago

dobre!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Piotrek 5 years, 7 months ago

do twarzy mu w tej czapie :) świetne zdjęcie!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Patricia Gonzales 5 years, 7 months ago

I LOVE IT!!!! GREAT!!! :)

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Gonia 5 years, 7 months ago

no jasne! na to czekaliśmy!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Mouette 5 years, 7 months ago

Ha, ha, ha, excellent ! Congrats for that, beautiful and funny portrait !

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Sara G 5 years, 7 months ago

:-))) So cute! Love it..in my favs of course.

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Camille 5 years, 7 months ago

bravo ! - ( and thanks to the horse ! )

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Breizh 5 years, 7 months ago

Bravo !

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Aleksander 5 years, 7 months ago

Haha, spojrzenie konia: bezcenne!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Jennifer Litwinowicz 5 years, 7 months ago

Yaaayyy! what a cute horse cathat looks so small on his head!!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Gregg Maretka 5 years, 7 months ago

yeah....the cathat made it to you

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Jacki 5 years, 7 months ago

CatHat Goes For a Horse Ride!! Well done!

5 years, 7 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com