i'll teach u how to dougie

by Ej Rodriguez February. 09, 2012 11034 views

teach me how to dougie by cali swag district.

cali swag..teach me how to dougie

first

and then..

ahh yeah!! teach me how to dougie..teach me teach me how to dougie

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
51
There are 51 comments, add yours!
Anggrekfoto 5 years, 2 months ago

I really like the last.

5 years, 2 months ago Edited
Jess 5 years, 2 months ago

CUTE

5 years, 2 months ago Edited
Robin Harrison 5 years, 3 months ago

Well done!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Shygirl1164 5 years, 3 months ago

great set and so funny well done

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Olga Helys 5 years, 3 months ago

Great editions
Lovely !

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
David Cardona 5 years, 3 months ago

sO cUtE!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Nicephore34 5 years, 3 months ago

Wonderful ! Funnyncute really a well done . Great idea.

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Alexander 5 years, 3 months ago

last one is perfect

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Sã©Rgio 5 years, 3 months ago

A cat fun

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Eric 5 years, 3 months ago

this is wonderful! :)

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Koossa 5 years, 3 months ago

brilliant!:)

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Anna-Marya Tompa 5 years, 3 months ago

really hilarious

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Nurul 5 years, 3 months ago

hahaha sooo funny and cute! :D loved it!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Joe 5 years, 3 months ago

Fantastic, I love it.

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Dzmitry Samakhvalau 5 years, 3 months ago

haaa!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Seachelle 5 years, 3 months ago

lol! love it!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Breizh 5 years, 3 months ago

Funny ! and so well done ! ... :-))

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Maz 5 years, 3 months ago

Very cute!!!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Nadir Hacamo 5 years, 3 months ago

Fantastic work! Thanks so much for the friend request!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Armando 5 years, 3 months ago

Cool!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
David 5 years, 3 months ago

Cool... this kitty got talent !

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Sherij 5 years, 3 months ago

Too cute!! But if I tried that I just might hurt something.

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Lorraine 5 years, 3 months ago

Awww that is sooo cute!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Ruth 5 years, 3 months ago

Great action shots!!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Walter 5 years, 3 months ago

:-))

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Art Bee 5 years, 3 months ago

What an adorable kitty and so talented too. Well done post!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Gian Luigi 5 years, 3 months ago

Ahahahah Funny set! :-)

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Arie 5 years, 3 months ago

Oh my... so cute!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Finbarr 5 years, 3 months ago

Excellent work !!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Eloise Murray 5 years, 3 months ago

awwwwwwwwwwww :)!!!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Lluã­S Dalmau 5 years, 3 months ago

great idea, excellent set!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Yves Monast 5 years, 3 months ago

cool set doogie on.....

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Bo Jong 5 years, 3 months ago

Great, now teach him how to jerk. ;)

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Dominika 5 years, 3 months ago

so sweet :))

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Mujay 5 years, 3 months ago

hahaha wow ! my friend , dace dance :) i like it very beautiful really you have done a wonderful job .

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Nicola Crovato 5 years, 3 months ago

super awesome!!! :O ahahha great set! you just made me laugh!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Kelly 5 years, 3 months ago

Sweeeet Dougie :)

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Marilyn Grimble 5 years, 3 months ago

Brightened my day ...so cute!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Bikashgupta 5 years, 3 months ago

wonderful...you definitely have some great creative imagination...nice set!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Darlene Foster 5 years, 3 months ago

Very cute!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Rob Gant 5 years, 3 months ago

cute dance and kitty

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Jennifer Litwinowicz 5 years, 3 months ago

so cute and funny!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Geya Besse Junqueira 5 years, 3 months ago

kkk... lovely and funny

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Josy 5 years, 3 months ago

I like this feline dance :))))

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Kaleicascope 5 years, 3 months ago

cute!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Sandra Vermeulen 5 years, 3 months ago

Super neat!!! love this set!!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Mike Meliska 5 years, 3 months ago

Very cool shots....

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Stormfish 5 years, 3 months ago

:-)

fast camera... but i guess your camera was not fast enough, when the neighor's pet taught this one how to "doggie"... ;-)

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Antonio Gil 5 years, 3 months ago

Love the way you turned the cat into a dancer. Your originality is great. Let's dougie together...

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Evalizette Hansson Nordstrã¶M 5 years, 3 months ago

Hahah so sweet and so cute :) Thanks for learning me Dougie!!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Neil 5 years, 3 months ago

Cute !!

5 years, 3 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com