Cows ,a horse and an unknown specie ....

by Evalizette Hansson Nordstrã¶M July. 02, 2012 3413 views

I am just the cutest thing!!

My sexy look ….;))

“Cant see the grass for all the tits”

Old cow saying ….

See what I have to live with??

And the this crazy person stops with dick`s all over her t shirt acting like no sense at all!!

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
16
There are 16 comments , add yours!
Christa 5 years, 4 months ago

Curiosity, sceptism, wondering and confusion, it's all there in this funny post.

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Vizcaino Perez 5 years, 4 months ago

All you are very sexy in a very cute post!

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Patricia Gonzales 5 years, 4 months ago

Super cute expressions and that cow!!!! Funny!

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Chossid 5 years, 4 months ago

I think the cow pics are great and so funny! Were you so close, or the lens brought you "so close?"

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Denis 5 years, 4 months ago

Beautiful shots

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Christian Moss 5 years, 4 months ago

Second shot is great, Love the fourth as well....And you can't beat a dick T shirt :^)

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Nynke 5 years, 4 months ago

Beautiful shots of the cows.. they are indeed so very cute and kind. And that unknown species has a great sense of humour! ;)

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Ann Garratty 5 years, 4 months ago

Wonderful... Cows have such lovely faces...

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Marsha 5 years, 4 months ago

Hahaha....humorously done post, Lizette!! Makes me laugh....especially #4 - look at the expression on that horse's face, lol!! You have a fantastic sense of humor, my friend :)))

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Josy 5 years, 4 months ago

Extra ! Great set Eva and the second is really sexy... And you too :)))

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Fitrphotography 5 years, 4 months ago

lmao dicks!!! youre to funny!
great set!

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Rob Gant 5 years, 4 months ago

Haha great set love #2 and the last one

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Marilyn Grimble 5 years, 4 months ago

I see you have your new camera case with you!
Great photos ...

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Marina 5 years, 4 months ago

Fun!! even if i dont like cows :-)

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Olivia 5 years, 4 months ago

amusing! :) I like the 4th one!

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Lennart Andersson 5 years, 4 months ago

Haha. Två första är lika rolig som den sista =))
Skämtade bara.
Alla bilderna är som vanligt väldans fina =))

5 years, 4 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com