this guy is a little sad after hearing that Davey Jones from The Monkees died today. (marsha brady must be crushed, lol)

In the words of the Croc Hunter Steve Irwin ..“ Look at the teeth on this one” Went to the dentist today and told the dentist lady to put my xrays up on the…

this hangs from my rear view mirror in the car. i feel like ass today and have no energy at all to even be thinking of anything creative. Im lucky i found the…

i so stepped out of the box today with this…i never ever take shots of myself… but what the hell, i figured i'd try something different today……… After my…

I caught his boney ass cheating on me with this chick Eileen (get it? eileen, she only has 1 leg so she leans) She's even got bed head…now wonder why they are…

It started to snow on my way to work this morning, the snowflakes were the size of army tanks, i kept tripping out on them coming at me driving, pretty cool!,…

didnt know what to do today, so i got the poor skeleton out and played with him again today. he somehow ended up on my dartboard, hehe!! :/

Look what I can Do!! Getting fit and trim working the legs and whatever the hell else it does for you, lmao And he's MINE, ALL MINE ..so back off!!! lol :))

today is my last day of vacation so after today i will be back to just capturing random crap at work. :( up until a few years ago the shackles were still on the…

wow 50 straight days of pics, i havent commited to anything this long in my life, not even a realationship, LOL anyways since i love cemeteries so much i…

took a ride to Newport today with Stuey [photoblog.com]. pretty much froze to death at Fort Adams..if that last pic of the crows had cigarettes hanging out of…

its kind of gloomy out this morning wheni went to get my coffee. gloomy, just the way i like my weather, perfect to nap all day!! the reflections in the water…

i took my mom to the bird sanctuary today (ya, im a good kid like that, lol) never thought in my 39 years of living i would be thrilled about goin to a bird…

its so nice not waking up to an alarm clock today!!!…went to get coffee this morning and took a little ride around town and captured these gems…im damn proud of…

Im dog sitting my brothers dog today while he goes and gambles at Mohegan sun in Connecticut for his birthday. His name is Dennis he's a basset hound…Look at…
Loading...
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com