Weekly Theme "Prime Lens" | Relaunch (Announcement), Help, Feedback.

It's Been Awhile....

  • Posted May 27, 2010 by Jchantra Viewed 3311 times

  • This is a migrated legacy post. Image resolution is low. Info

Wow I can't believe I've been neglecting my photo blog for this long…anyways enjoy!

Join the conversation!
    Login or Signup using following options to comment Login or Signup below to comment
    Login Sign up

    There are 2 comments, add yours!

    • # Molly

      Oh my gosh! He is getting SOOO big! I just got back here myself! I've been posting a little bit lately! Love #2...what a little man! LOL

      2010.06.05 Edited Reply Cancel

    • # Kerry

      SERIOUSLY! haha like I'm one to talk! Nice to see a post from you! Damian is soooo big (and adorable!). One day I'll get around to posting again as well... for the time being I'm still keeping an eye on everyone else haha

      2010.06.04 Edited Reply Cancel