Giulia

by Monika June. 19, 2008 6448 views

Giulia (two and a half year) - Jamie`s little friend… yes I know, always girls!

I wish you all a wonderful and sunny weekend!

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
20
There are 20 comments, add yours!
Adnan Dilawaiz 6 months, 2 weeks ago

So nice chicks and click..

6 months, 2 weeks ago Edited
Rebeka 8 years, 10 months ago

nah ez nagyon jó lett!!
milyen szép gyerekek..és ez az aranyszín a képeken a naptól..egyszerüen fantasztikus.
idilli..az első szerelem...:D

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Timea Nogradi 8 years, 11 months ago

egyszeruen tokeletes es mintha direkt a kornyezethez oltoztetted volna oket hahaha)) Jamiebol igazi lovagot nevelsz...) annyira gyonyoru kisfiu!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Michelle 8 years, 11 months ago

Wonderful set!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Prashant Karkera 8 years, 11 months ago

Veryyyyyyy cuteeeeeeee....

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Maria 8 years, 11 months ago

Thank you for introducing us to Giulia. They are both so beautiful and happy! :)

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Abbeyh13 8 years, 11 months ago

ok, I could put everyone of these in my favorites!!!!
what a beautiful set!!!!!
oh I just love it.

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Ana A. Negru 8 years, 11 months ago

Beautiful children and so enjoyable photos!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Storytaylor 8 years, 11 months ago

girl power! wonderful lighting. and the couple so lovely. a great weekend for you too

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Tim 8 years, 11 months ago

Omg what an adorable couple,,,both so cute with these shirts, love them,,,have a good weekend too please!!!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Jacki 8 years, 11 months ago

Wonderful shots as always, the second is my favorite... such a cute moment!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Emmeline Tan 8 years, 11 months ago

so BEAUTIFUL!!!!!!!!

I love the way you took photos of kids....

Wish we had such scenary in Singapore... but... there is none... = (

Well done!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Vterezia 8 years, 11 months ago

TÜNDÉRI GYEREKEK :))...............a fotók meg tökéletesek............kétszeri GRATULÁCIÓ

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Marco Stefano Vitiello 8 years, 11 months ago

[b]G R E A T !!! first one in my fav: it reminds me to [i]"walk in the paradise garden"[/i] by W.E.Smith:):):)[/b]

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
David Swatton 8 years, 11 months ago

Excellent set - super portraits and great light

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Gary 8 years, 11 months ago

They are so cute and adorable... haha

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Miles 8 years, 11 months ago

3,6 and 7 are very nice
sweet pictures :)

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Jan 8 years, 11 months ago

Probably shot in the golden hours, beautiful light....
I really like #1, like the way you make compositions like that , they look so small , great!

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Shawn Seah 8 years, 11 months ago

Beautiful beautiful set. Such sweet and priceless moments captured. Well done. =)

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Alexandra 8 years, 11 months ago

beautiful shots ..:) !!! bravo ..:)

8 years, 11 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com