Squirrel Poses Like Cat

by Sara G January. 17, 2011 5488 views

Squirrel poses like cat bird feeder.

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
39
There are 39 comments, add yours!
Jayson Escolano 6 years, 4 months ago

hahaha funny picture...nice shot!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Kimber 6 years, 4 months ago

LOL! that is great !!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Juan Bautista 6 years, 4 months ago

nice shot!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Cisco Gonzalez 6 years, 4 months ago

funny thanks for the laugh

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Anna 6 years, 4 months ago

Adorable!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Patsy Abbey 6 years, 4 months ago

LOL! So funny! Great catch.

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Davorka ČEoviä‡ 6 years, 4 months ago

Cute and funny capture!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
David Cardona 6 years, 4 months ago

Cool!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Jennye 6 years, 4 months ago

this is too funny!! ....great catch!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Neil 6 years, 4 months ago

Very Cute !!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Elisabeth 6 years, 4 months ago

Cute . . . you were in the right place at the right time!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Ines Ganteaume 6 years, 4 months ago

Very funny Loved it!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Tomie Poodle 6 years, 4 months ago

hahha! excellent!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Susan 6 years, 4 months ago

Funny shot and great capture!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Tgfredri 6 years, 4 months ago

very funny!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Finbarr 6 years, 4 months ago

Great shot !!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Kaitlyn 6 years, 4 months ago

LOL..Great shot!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Marsha 6 years, 4 months ago

What a timely capture....very cool!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Lynda 6 years, 4 months ago

Funny

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Maud - Normandie - France 6 years, 4 months ago

Vraiment drôle !!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Dave 6 years, 4 months ago

Great! Nature mimics man-made. That's unusual.

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Lannykins 6 years, 4 months ago

hahaha cute!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Walter 6 years, 4 months ago

Great catch! :-)

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Brian 6 years, 4 months ago

ha ha!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Mandi Sams 6 years, 4 months ago

Haha! That's adorable!! :)

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Becky 6 years, 4 months ago

Funny! : )

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Marzena Jozefczyk 6 years, 4 months ago

OMG, this is soooo cool!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Lis 6 years, 4 months ago

funny shot

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Snowpie 6 years, 4 months ago

Love it!!!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Mary 6 years, 4 months ago

ROFL Lovely!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Josy 6 years, 4 months ago

Hé, hé, hé ! Very funny !

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Amber 6 years, 4 months ago

cute! i have seen that bird feeder before and almost bought one!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Eric J H Joyce 6 years, 4 months ago

Nice post...)

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Eiram 6 years, 4 months ago

:) great catch!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Darlene Foster 6 years, 4 months ago

Cute capture!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Claire 6 years, 4 months ago

so funny !!!!!!!!!!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Chris Cann 6 years, 4 months ago

very nice, well spotted

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Karman 6 years, 4 months ago

too funny, how cute.

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Mark 6 years, 4 months ago

Cute shot!

6 years, 4 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com