Theme Of The Week : On The Ground

by Ricardo June. 02, 2009 3407 views

Gramineae aka Garden Grass

=)

WAAAAAAAAAAIT! I DONT LIKE HILL GROUNDS! soooooooo, lets go to my garden!!

LOL, dont fall in love with my hairy leg okay?
jajajaja (evil laugh)

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
17
There are 17 comments, add yours!
Albert 8 years ago

nice prstiv

8 years ago Edited
Albert 8 years ago

nice prstiv

8 years ago Edited
Aslan G. Aghdam 8 years, 3 months ago

#3 is best one :))
Creative set!!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Mikkal Noptek 8 years, 3 months ago

ah ah ah . The fan club is so crazy about your hairy legs :-)). Great funny set and pictures

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Walter 8 years, 3 months ago

(Brazilian joke): Pé de quê? :-)

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Miclaud 8 years, 3 months ago

Cool and funny!!!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Jennye 8 years, 3 months ago

funny post!!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Cesar Ortiz 8 years, 3 months ago

hahaha you're a funny guy

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Jarvo Laysell 8 years, 3 months ago

Cool.

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Marsha 8 years, 3 months ago

Very funny post, Ricky! I think #2 and 3 are the best shots - nice perspective!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Finbarr 8 years, 3 months ago

funny set !!! haha!!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Lynn 8 years, 3 months ago

haha...great shots Ricky!!!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Michael Sakowicz 8 years, 3 months ago

Very interesting indeed. Nice.

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Boszorka65 8 years, 3 months ago

Interesting shot:-))

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Ivan 8 years, 3 months ago

Interesting shooting angle! You made somethings great,indeed!

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Mehdi Saharkhiz 8 years, 3 months ago

yes i agree with jacky even though i dont speak the language i think number 2 and 3 is superb, having a part of body in the picture, is a great ideas.

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Jack Castelo Branco 8 years, 3 months ago

Gosto do pormenor dos deditos na #2 e #3 :)

8 years, 3 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com