In the style of... byron1

by Ricardo April. 07, 2010 4272 views

My Family is UGLY!



My Cousin Rogério is Ugly!

Oh my God, I can't even describe what my brother Sérgio looks like!!!

Well, what can anyone say about my aunt Cidália and my Uncle Luís?

My aunt La-Salette is Ugly

But I'm not! So that makes it ok, doesn't it?

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
25
There are 25 comments, add yours!
Sã©Rgio 4 years, 9 months ago

és lindo !!!

4 years, 9 months ago Edited
Pickledherring 7 years, 6 months ago

hahaha..

Sorry for not commenting on your photos for i have been very busy.

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Pandka 7 years, 6 months ago

Haha! Fantastic family, congrats:)

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Sadhya Rippon 7 years, 6 months ago

Its true. What an incredibly ugly looking bunch! (Only joking)

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Jack Castelo Branco 7 years, 6 months ago

lol

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Mikkal Noptek 7 years, 6 months ago

Great. Aliens are coming to take you and eat you, I have the I.D. portraits LOL.

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Wanazza 7 years, 6 months ago

hehhe lol XD!!!

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Juan Bautista 7 years, 6 months ago

bonitos retratos.

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Sandra Vermeulen 7 years, 6 months ago

hahahahahahahahaha,
yes, that makes ik more then okay!!!

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Art Bee 7 years, 6 months ago

You are hilarious Ricky! What does your family think of their altered faces........haha

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Eiram Marie 7 years, 6 months ago

ok..so in case we do not hear from you for awhile...we know why you are grounded from computer:))

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Byron1 7 years, 6 months ago

Hahahaha! Thanks Ricky! But, my friends are uglier than your family! And I sure am a lot uglier than you! :-D

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Tom 7 years, 6 months ago

Interesting editing

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Jennye 7 years, 6 months ago

LOL!! love it!

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Jarvo Laysell 7 years, 6 months ago

Most amusing :-)

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Christa 7 years, 6 months ago

Ha ha.. também tenho algumas fotos assim tiradas que são hilariantes. Agora só falta mandá-las para o site "uglypeople.com" e ficar à espera de ganhar o primeiro prémio!
É tão engraçado e felicito a sua familia por tomar parte nesta brincadeira!

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Marsha 7 years, 6 months ago

Oh my gosh....these are so funny!! You must have had a blast doing this post :)))))

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Jacki 7 years, 6 months ago

ha ha... this reminds me of some photos I always take when my son and husband are together... I say DON'T SMILE and get these really serious photos that they don't understand why I love. You however have taken it a step further.... will they let you continue to live??!! :-)))

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Ray King 7 years, 6 months ago

Great idea! I'll have to try that on my next family gathering. Of course they won't know it until I share their photos later on.

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Lynn 7 years, 6 months ago

hahaha...this put a BIG smile on my face Ricky!!! Yup, you're the only one that looks GREAT :))

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Bearlymichael 7 years, 6 months ago

Ah Ricky I think you look better like that,but I don't think your family is going to love you too much after those other photos! LOL

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Michael Sakowicz 7 years, 6 months ago

Whoa! Haha. Cool.

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Tim 7 years, 6 months ago

haha I remember when Byron posted this lol,,,really good!

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Finbarr 7 years, 6 months ago

Funny set !! l like it,

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Brenda Nelson 7 years, 6 months ago

Boy, you are SOOO in trouble with your family!!! (Actually, the only cute shot is the one of you - you PhotoShopped it, right?) Clever post, Ricky.

7 years, 6 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com