Spring Has Come

by Ricardo March. 21, 2011 3428 views

and came with bounce!

Warning, the following Images contain explicit Insect Porno… If you are against Insect Porn, please do not watch LOL


Please Enlarge


Meliscaeva auricollis

Byctiscus populi


Seems like There was a male fight uh?

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
32
There are 32 comments, add yours!
Christa 6 years, 1 month ago

:)) é preciso tratar da descendência!!

6 years, 1 month ago Edited
Felecia 6 years, 2 months ago

Incredible Ricky! While I am not offended at all by the "porn", there are some insects I would rather did not reproduce.
*walking away hanging my head in shame*

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Vania Gianese 6 years, 2 months ago

haha so funny #5, and fantastic colors too!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Pickledherring 6 years, 2 months ago

Marvelous Ricky !!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Jon Laysell 6 years, 2 months ago

Very funny :-)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Kate 6 years, 2 months ago

Ha ha ...spring is definitely sprung :)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Jack 6 years, 2 months ago

eh eh eh post cheio de Amor ;)* Fantasticas as fotos como sempre:)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Dzmitry Samakhvalau 6 years, 2 months ago

:)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Roger 6 years, 2 months ago

you are so dirty Ricky!!
I feel like I should have had to pay brfore looking at this post
amazing work

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Lis 6 years, 2 months ago

great captures!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Livelovelaugh 6 years, 2 months ago

Oh my! lol! :)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Marsha 6 years, 2 months ago

Well, they have to make more bugs some way, don't they? Excellent macros, Ricky!!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Ray 6 years, 2 months ago

Nothing like macros of bugs doing the dirty! Excellent porn shots!!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
David Cardona 6 years, 2 months ago

AmAzIng!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Dave 6 years, 2 months ago

Great natural science shots.

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Finbarr 6 years, 2 months ago

Amazing shots !!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Helen Hooker 6 years, 2 months ago

I feel like I'm intruding by looking at these! Fantastic set though :-)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Alison May 6 years, 2 months ago

3 and 5 are so awesome

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Ibrahim 6 years, 2 months ago

welcome ... they work hard :)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Claire 6 years, 2 months ago

beautiful set !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Mariadamaris 6 years, 2 months ago

lmao!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Piotrek 6 years, 2 months ago

awesome ;) great set!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Eric J H Joyce 6 years, 2 months ago

They are not shy, great post.

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Gregg Maretka 6 years, 2 months ago

Excellant shots as always Ricky....Hey i thought porn was forbidden on PB....ha ha ha...But thanks for the warning !!!!!!

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Walter 6 years, 2 months ago

Great shots... :-)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Tom 6 years, 2 months ago

Soo cool nice capture Ricky

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Andrã©S 6 years, 2 months ago

Thank you Ricky. great post¡

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Sadhya Rippon 6 years, 2 months ago

I love it. Everyone is at it.
Great post Ricky.

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Art Bee 6 years, 2 months ago

Oh whoa there there fella......save some for the next guy....
Looks like she's trying to get away.......it has to done so the species can live on.....hahaha Great shots Ricky! Do you feel like a pornographic photographer now?

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Michael Sakowicz 6 years, 2 months ago

LOL. Thanks for the warning... Great stuff...

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Josy 6 years, 2 months ago

Gorgeous this very indiscreet intimacy in broad daylight !

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Evalizette Hansson Nordstrã¶M 6 years, 2 months ago

Brilliant pictures.....:)

6 years, 2 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com