Mystic Theme--- Portrait day

by Chris Cann February. 13, 2013 2017 views

Here I am on a morning after . Not too bad, maybe my hair could do with a comb!

Me again, this one is my Picasso cubist time, not a very comfy look.

Pencil look

Now the real me!

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
14
There are 14 comments , add yours!
Teo 7 years, 9 months ago

wonderful set!

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Andrealolita 7 years, 9 months ago

haha!

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Julie Adams 7 years, 9 months ago

Yikers - You are so funny

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Camille 7 years, 9 months ago

I'm very afraid ......... :-))) ....................

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Nynke 7 years, 9 months ago

Hahaha, well it's certainly creative ;) Very nice edit in #3

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Tomie Poodle 7 years, 9 months ago

excellent...great last one :))

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Pete 7 years, 9 months ago

well done on the theme

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Art Bee 7 years, 9 months ago

Now there some creativity going on in these shots Chris! I thought about reposting mine from way back when, but it scares the hell out of everyone.....lol Great job on the theme! Fantastic Edits!

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Marilyn Grimble 7 years, 9 months ago

Omg...plastic surgery gone wrong!

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Gillian 7 years, 9 months ago

The first one reminds me of those strange mirrors you see that make you look funny shapes. A fun set of portraits!

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Vterezia 7 years, 9 months ago

:-)

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Olga Helys 7 years, 9 months ago

Lol!
GRrrrrrrrrrrr....
Great fun
So creative
Thank you

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Dan Ravasio 7 years, 9 months ago

Fantastic and entertaining edits, Chris.....

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Gillian Parsons 7 years, 9 months ago

Ha Ha some creative shots...........................but not the real you.

7 years, 9 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com