OOOOPSSSSSS

by Riyaz October. 14, 2008 3325 views

Always make the Baby Burppp! after feeding! LOL

“I will do this if you take my Photo!” This is the treatment I received as a Paparazzi , LOL

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
14
There are 14 comments, add yours!
Sylrun 8 years, 7 months ago

oups!!!!

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Jordi 8 years, 7 months ago

Cool! :-))

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Marlena 8 years, 7 months ago

omg! Cool moment :-)

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Tim 8 years, 7 months ago

haha what a moment,,,,so cute

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Laura 8 years, 7 months ago

This is a great capture... When he is grown up this will be his favourite baby photo.... :)

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Jet28 8 years, 7 months ago

:-))))

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Marco Stefano Vitiello 8 years, 7 months ago

[b]:):):)[/b]

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Maria 8 years, 7 months ago

How precious! ....and such a gorgeous baby! Seriously! :)

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Nadoune 8 years, 7 months ago

Wow superb capture!..and beautiful baby !!!:-)))

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Simon Giles 8 years, 7 months ago

haha - this made me laugh!

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Smilingrainbow 8 years, 7 months ago

cute boy/girl

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Christelle 8 years, 7 months ago

eh eh great catch !!!
;-)

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Christine 8 years, 7 months ago

Just cauth him on time ! Better in bed than across your shoulder !
Lovely baby and wonderful picture.

My I suggest a closer framing next time, may be not close in these circumstance :-)

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Jennye 8 years, 7 months ago

he's soooo cute, even with the spit-up!! :))

8 years, 7 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com