Gotta Love the G1...

by Shiqin April. 18, 2009 3537 views

This is the one reason why I haven't been updating all the photos I've taken of late… but then again, it's a great phone! Plus I've been getting on Facebook and Twitter on this quite alot, so hook me up and I'll stalk you out. ;)

Oh well, I'll make photo-posting regular again from this day on. Cheers!

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
4
There are 4 comments , add yours!
Fqpeektures 10 years, 5 months ago

what phone iszat? htc touch? not bad...but not as cool as mine...hahaha! and pls update regularly..kthxbai!

10 years, 5 months ago Edited
Kerry 10 years, 6 months ago

Facebook and Twitter! You'll have to hunt me down! On twitter i'm kehale

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Carol 10 years, 6 months ago

...ha ha ha Awesome ! ! ! !

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Marsha 10 years, 6 months ago

Haha - cool shot!

10 years, 6 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com