If you liked it then you shoulda put a ring on it

by Pete August. 26, 2009 3298 views

If you liked it then you shoulda put a ring on it
Don’t be mad what you see that want it
If you liked it then you shoulda put a ring on it

Beyonce [youtube.com]

Kobus ellipsiprymnus

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
17
There are 17 comments, add yours!
Christa 8 years ago

:)))) I guess Beyonce wasn't quite thinking about that ring... LOL. Great and funny set.

8 years ago Edited
Monika 8 years ago

oh, the ring... now i see what you mean ;-))) lovely

8 years ago Edited
Dorothe 8 years ago

LOL, wonderful animals!

8 years ago Edited
Pete 8 years ago

thanks all
enjoy the weekend

8 years ago Edited
Nancy 8 years ago

Great capture, love the ring:))

8 years ago Edited
Jarvo Laysell 8 years ago

Neat capture.

8 years ago Edited
Kate 8 years ago

excellent quote and great capture to go with it lol

8 years ago Edited
Tomie Poodle 8 years ago

haha! excellent capture! funny quote!

8 years ago Edited
David Swatton 8 years ago

Cool shot, and that's a hell of a name.......but I didn't know that was Beyonce's real name!

8 years ago Edited
Tim 8 years ago

lol... i wont say anythign cos I will regret it later jajaja

8 years ago Edited
Riyaz 8 years ago

Cool shot! Yep I have a ring round it,

8 years ago Edited
Lynn 8 years ago

Awesome shot!!! Beautiful animals and excellent photography :))

8 years ago Edited
Joe 8 years ago

Wow! Great shooting, Pete!!

8 years ago Edited
Lynda 8 years ago

Nice shot

8 years ago Edited
Tom 8 years ago

hahaha Great capture thats too funny

8 years ago Edited
Ibrahim 8 years ago

very nice.. i put it . can you see? :))

8 years ago Edited
Nikolas 8 years ago

Very nice wildlife capture!

8 years ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com