BAD GIRLFRIEND !!!!

by Tomie Poodle November. 17, 2008 4915 views

Bad Girlfriend [youtube.com]by Theory of a Deadman

My girlfriend's a dick magnet
My girlfriend's gotta have it
She's hot, can't stop, up on stage doing shots
Tip the man he'll ring the bell, get her drunk she'll scream like hell
Dirty girl, gettin' down, dance with guys from outta town
Grab her ass, actin' tough,
Mess with her, she'll f**k you up
No one really knows if she's drunk or if she's stoned, but she's comin' back to my place tonight!

She likes to shake her ass
She grinds it to the beat
She likes to pull my hair when I make her grind her teeth
I like to strip her down
She's naughty to the end
You know what she is, no doubt about it
She's a BAD BAD GIRLFRIEND

Red thong, party's on, love this song, sing along.
Come together, leave alone, see you later back at home
No one really knows if shes drunk or is she's stoned
but she's coming back to my place tonight
I say
No one really knows just how far she's going to go
but I'm gonna find out later tonight

-CHORUS-

Doesn't take her long to make things right
But does it make her wrong to have the time of her life
The time of her life
(My girlfriend's a dick magnet)
(My girlfriend's gotta have it)

She's a gold digger
Now you figure out its over, pull the trigger
Futures finished, there it went, savings gone,
The money spent

look around and all I see
is no good, bad and ugly,
man shes hot and fixed to be,
the future ex-Miss Connolly!

smackkkk!!!!

She's naughty to the end …

You know what she is, no doubt about it …

She's a BAD BAD GIRLFRIEND …

She's hot….

look around and all I see
is no good, bad and ugly….

man shes hot and fixed to be…

beautiful eyes…..lovely smile…she's hot!

She's a BAD BAD GIRLFRIEND….

where you see a ham, i see beautiful buttocks!

everybody love my bad girlfriend…

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
21
There are 21 comments, add yours!
Eric Abalea 8 years, 1 month ago

:-D

8 years, 1 month ago Edited
Juliette 8 years, 10 months ago

Très chouette :)

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Liz 8 years, 10 months ago

LOL! Tomie, you astonish and amaze me!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Péter Somogyvári 8 years, 10 months ago

I love this set!!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Timea Nogradi 8 years, 10 months ago

ohhh Tomie you have a really fertile imagination)) good sense of humor and very good style!
this song is new for me!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Juanzamora 8 years, 10 months ago

Great work about the love, jejeje

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Storytaylor 8 years, 10 months ago

you are unique and you make my day.

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Hermans 8 years, 10 months ago

Lol! Great set, love it!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Maciut 8 years, 10 months ago

:)))))

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Nayah Nayah 8 years, 10 months ago

Ha ha ha! Trop marrant ce post! :))))

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Gillian 8 years, 10 months ago

Another funny post - I love the 'kiss' in the first shot, very romantic.

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Marsha 8 years, 10 months ago

Oh my - lol! The humorous photos work well with the sassy song lyrics - very creative!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Leocheung 8 years, 10 months ago

This post would surely brighten up my day. Thank you:))

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Miclaud 8 years, 10 months ago

Oh la la!!! Belle illustration de la chanson!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Christelle 8 years, 10 months ago

Tomie tu es incorrigible !!! :-))))
Super roman photo !!!
;-)

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Robert Moffat 8 years, 10 months ago

Great - hilarious set - love 8 and 9 especially - and the song!!!!!!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Cookmandy 8 years, 10 months ago

Cheeky lol :0)

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Domã©Lia 8 years, 10 months ago

s'ils ont des petits, tu m'en gardes un !

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Andrea 8 years, 10 months ago

very nice set very nice photo

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Maria 8 years, 10 months ago

What a pig she is!!! Haha! Where did you find this song? Haha, it really made me laugh! We need to find tomie a nice girlfriend. I know Mariana will find one for him! :))))

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Dominique 8 years, 10 months ago

c'est une histoire d'amour entre Tomie et Piggy!!

8 years, 10 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com