PHATIC REMOTE CONTROL!

by Tomie Poodle November. 15, 2011 4465 views

I found a phatic wireless remote control for garages!
suggested comment:

Nice Nice!

  Be the first to like this post
Join the conversation
26
There are 26 comments, add yours!
Miclaud 5 years, 6 months ago

Naaaaaaïïïïssssssss!!!!!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Dunja 5 years, 6 months ago

Such a wonderful shot!!!!!!;))

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Christa 5 years, 6 months ago

Bien, comme femme, j'avais pensée que c'ets un joli plat pour des gâteaux, ou même pour des crêpes :))

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Nayah 5 years, 6 months ago

So nice! :)

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Tripp 5 years, 6 months ago

I give you my newly discovered phatic comment:
" pucker up"...it can mean so many different things with a bit of thought..nice, eh?
; ))

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Storytaylor 5 years, 6 months ago

yes, nice.

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Vanda 5 years, 6 months ago

Amazing abstract capture!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Sherij 5 years, 6 months ago

Looks cool?I think my cats would like it also! Cool shot!! I think I am falling in love with the orange center?? :+)

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Livelovelaugh 5 years, 6 months ago

It is nice, nice! haha :)

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Lisa Charbonneau 5 years, 6 months ago

Great shot!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Darlene Foster 5 years, 6 months ago

Nice, nice!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Domã©Lia 5 years, 6 months ago

j'ai bien envie de dire "nice, nice" mais je me demande si cela va te plaire :))

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Mike Meliska 5 years, 6 months ago

Nice shot!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Vivienne 5 years, 6 months ago

Ok, What`s so good about this thing, apart from its photo! :-))

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Natalie 5 years, 6 months ago

Oh ...a nice one indeed

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Gillian 5 years, 6 months ago

Nice Nice!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Marsha 5 years, 6 months ago

Hahaha....clever post....great find!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Ann Garratty 5 years, 6 months ago

Oh very nice!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Breizh 5 years, 6 months ago

Without liquid petroleum jelly !...
OHhhh !....................
My God !...
Mon Dieu !...
Ma Doue !...
Arffff !...
Ouahhh !...
Miaouuu !...
Meowww !...

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Rob Gant 5 years, 6 months ago

intresting compostion

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Gonia 5 years, 6 months ago

hm nice, hm nice! jolie! jolie!

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Jennifer Litwinowicz 5 years, 6 months ago

great shot ;)

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Camille 5 years, 6 months ago

OMG ! what a niiiice shot ! - ( in French : mdr ...)

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Josy 5 years, 6 months ago

Bon, je me démarque à peine : j'adore
Nice shot Max !

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Art Bee 5 years, 6 months ago

Great shot! wonderful! amazing! awesome! nice!
I noticed a Phatic Comment on the Forum today from Moe.......which one are you? Pinky or Perky......lol

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Alison May 5 years, 6 months ago

well it looks nice :-) good clear shot

5 years, 6 months ago Edited
Up
Copyright @Photoblog.com